DoporučujemeZaložit web nebo e-shop

Účast

   k  18.10.2021 Kolečko 291

Poř. 2021 kdy naposled učast
1 Adam Jastřembia PL 13.3 2
2 Alenka Trojanovice 3.9 2
3 Anička ž.od Milana 17.10 100
4 Alex Ukrajina-Donesk 9.5 1
5 Apolo Místek 23.5 12
6 Beďa Orlova 18.10 268
7 Beda Trojanovice 16.10 25
8 Bedřich Pálkovice 26.6 68
9 Bogdan Sanitka Č.T.mobil 16.9 1
10 Boženka Havířov 18.10 197
11 Dežo Tichá 18.10 168
12 Dominik Zábřech 9.2 1
13 Eda Brenna PL         20.7 1
14 Edvard Tichy PL 20.4 1
15 Eda Vsetín-Bludný-Fučikov 26.7 3
16 ex.Asterix 17.10 1
17 ex.Favorit 19.9 1
18 ex.Granko-Peklo 26.9 1
19 ex.Hranice 18.9 2
20 ex.Javorina 22.8 1
21 ex.Mafie 27.6 2
22 ex Markolo Polo 17.10 4
23 exMatěj 20.6 2
24 ex Granko 28.3 1
25 ex Bažanti 28.3 1
26 ex. Signál 23.5 1
27 ex.Svijany-Butorky 26.9 1
28 Filip Dolni Lutyň 17.9 43
29  Forty Lichnov 15.10 62
30 Franta Hokej Baška 1.1 1
31 Franta Zabřech-Karvina 23.9 14
32 Franta Niva-Vigláška SK 29.5 63
33 Gabriel Zábřeh       15.10 87
34 Gustav Rymařov 28.9 69
35 Hanys Orlova 17.10 7
36 Helmut Hať-Vitkovice 18.10 208
37 Honza Lysuvky 25.7 2
38 Honza Petřvald 25.8 3
39 Honza Šumbark 18.10 290
40 Ivo Paskov 18.10 213
41 Jagy Darkov-Čeladná 16.10 15
42 Jakub Dolní Lutyň 18.10 115
43 Jana Haviřov vnučka od Boženky 9.9 1
44 Janek Přuv PL 9.8 2
45 Jarek Místek 22.9 5
46 Jarda Haj 11.10 47
47 Jarda Pekárna 18.10 211
48 Jarek Mosty 8.10 1
49 Jindra sever - Kopřivnice 28.4 1
50 Jindra Zavišice 17.10 1
51 Jirka 02 11.10 14
52 Jirka Kasino 6.10 90
53 Jiří Frydlant 9.5 1
54 Jenda Oldřichovice 1.8 1
55 Jenny Zábřeh 16.10 58
56 Jindra Karviná        18.10 241
57 Jozef Zábřeh 17.10 173
58 Jožo Žilina 25.7 1
59 Jusepe Poruba -Harta 15.8 59
60 Kamil Orlová      17.10 51
61 Kaso Žilina 17.10 1
62 Karel Pivovar 10.1 1
63 Karlos Třinec 18.10 216
64 Kristos-Ateny 7.8 1
65 Kulak Bukovec 2.5 4
66 Láďa Hoštálkovice  16.10 100
67 Láďa Slávie 10.10 45
68 Láďa Rychvald 7.10 66
69 Libor Bohumín 22.6 54
70 Lukaš Frydek 31.3 1
71 Lukáš Nebory 9.10 2
72 Majka Točna 18.10 201
73 Major Koňakov PL- Krišek 27.3 2
74 Martin Palkovice 9.1 1
75 Martin Strečno 10.1 1
76 Matuš Žukov 2.10 18
77 Michal Komarov 23.2 1
78 Michal Zabřeh 12.9 18
79 Mejdlo Ostrava 1.6 4
80 Milan Dětmarovice 13.10 33
81 Milan Nová Huť 18.10 278
82 Milan Podlesi 8.9 153
83 Milan Šumbark 17.10 110
84 Miloš Poruba 3.4 2
85 Mirek Puskovec 11.10 13
86 Mirek Olimpia Ostrava/Čeladna 18.10 163
87 Mobilman Radvanice 14.10 17
88 Olda Čeladná  Šenov 30.7 11
89 Ondra Orlová 11.6 4
90 Olda Riviera          18.10 182
91 Pavel Benátky      14.10 132
92 Pavel Karviná 9.10 134
93 Pavel Klondaik-Ludgeřovice 12.10 95
94 Pavel Opava           18.10 155
95 Petr Opava mob. 3.8 1
96 Pepa Libhošt 29.5 3
97 Pepa Rokitnice Vsetin 10.8 3
98 Pepa z Depa  26.7 1
99 Peťánek Č.Těšín 18.10 226
100 Petr garaž Martinov 16.5 9
101 Petr Heřmanice 15.9 15
102 Petr Petřvald 27.6 4
103 Radar Hrabuvka 18.10 288
104 Radim Havana-Havířov-Suchá 21.9 61
105 Roman Delta Třinec 24.1 1
106 Roman Velka Polom mobil 14.4 1
107 Roman SNP 18.10 149
108 Rumcajs Ivančice-portejbl Švarná Hanka 13.8 1
109 Slavek Kaczice PL 16.10 72
110 Standa NJ 18.10 280
111 Šedý Vlk Ostravice 18.10 255
112 Šimon Čadca-Skalite 18.8 8
113 Táňa Studenka 18.10 107
114 Tomáš Frýdek  17.9 22
115 Tomaš Ostrava mob karvina 1.10 2
116 Tomáš Rychvald 3.4 5
117 Tonda Poruba 12.2 1
118 Valtr Těšín 9.1 1
119 Vasil Bohumín 12.10 4
120 Vašek Příbor           18.10 240
121 Vašek Trojanovice 18.10 263
122 Vašek Valšovice(Mor.Brána) 18.10 225
123 Víta Frýdek 10.10 1
124 Vlastik Lutiň 4.9 17
125 Vlastik Provodovice 18.10 274
126 Vlastik Šumbark 18.10 291
127 Vojta Těrlicko 18.10 284
128 YT -Frýdek 16.10 1
129 Zbišek Bělsko Běla PL 13.8 1
130 Zbiněk u Hřiště -Havířov 26.9 9
131 Zdenek Lichnov 27.1 1
132 Zdenek Rychval 12.8 5
133 Zdenek Syrakov 20.9 4
134 Zikmund Pogvizdov PL 17.10 94
       
  291    Kolečko   8467
  18.10   134  Volaček    
  učast na kolo  29,10    
     
Poř. 2021 kdy naposled učast
1 Vlastik Šumbark 17.10 290
2 Honza Šumbark 17.10 289
3 Radar Hrabuvka 17.10 287
4 Vojta Těrlicko 17.10 283
5 Standa NJ 17.10 279
6 Milan Nová Huť 17.10 277
7 Vlastik Provodovice 17.10 273
8 Beďa Orlova 16.10 267
9 Vašek Trojanovice 16.10 262
10 Šedý Vlk Ostravice 17.10 254
11 Jindra Karviná        17.10 240
12 Vašek Příbor           17.10 239
13 Peťánek Č.Těšín 17.10 225
14 Vašek Valšovice(Mor.Brána) 17.10 224
15 Karlos Třinec 16.10 215
16 Ivo Paskov 17.10 212
17 Jarda Pekárna 16.10 210
18 Helmut Hať-Vitkovice 17.10 207
19 Majka Točna 17.10 200
20 Boženka Havířov 17.10 196
21 Olda Riviera          17.10 181
22 Jozef Zábřeh 17.10 173
23 Dežo Tichá 17.10 167
24 Mirek Olimpia Ostrava/Čeladna 16.10 162
25 Pavel Opava           17.10 154
26 Milan Podlesi 8.9 153
27 Roman SNP 16.10 148
28 Pavel Karviná 9.10 134
29 Pavel Benátky      14.10 132
30 Jakub Dolní Lutyň 14.10 114
31 Milan Šumbark 17.10 110
32 Táňa Studenka 17.10 106
33 Anička ž.od Milana 17.10 100
33 Láďa Hoštálkovice  16.10 100
34 Pavel Klondaik-Ludgeřovice 12.10 95
35 Zikmund Pogvizdov PL 17.10 94
36 Jirka Kasino 6.10 90
37 Gabriel Zábřeh       15.10 87
38 Slavek Kaczice PL 16.10 72
39 Gustav Rymařov 28.9 69
40 Bedřich Pálkovice 26.6 68
41 Láďa Rychvald 7.10 66
42 Franta Niva-Vigláška SK 29.5 63
43  Forty Lichnov 15.10 62
44 Radim Havana-Havířov-Suchá 21.9 61
45 Jusepe Poruba -Harta 15.8 59
46 Jenny Zábřeh 16.10 58
47 Libor Bohumín 22.6 54
48 Kamil Orlová      17.10 51
49 Jarda Haj 11.10 47
50 Láďa Slávie 10.10 45
51 Filip Dolni Lutyň 17.9 43
52 Milan Dětmarovice 13.10 33
53 Beda Trojanovice 16.10 25
54 Tomáš Frýdek  17.9 22
55 Matuš Žukov 2.10 18
55 Michal Zabřeh 12.9 18
56 Mobilman Radvanice 14.10 17
56 Vlastik Lutiň 4.9 17
57 Jagy Darkov-Čeladná 16.10 15
57 Petr Heřmanice 15.9 15
58 Franta Zabřech-Karvina 23.9 14
58 Jirka 02 11.10 14
59 Mirek Puskovec 11.10 13
60 Apolo Místek 23.5 12
61 Olda Čeladná  Šenov 30.7 11
62 Petr garaž Martinov 16.5 9
62 Zbiněk u Hřiště -Havířov 26.9 9
63 Šimon Čadca-Skalite 18.8 8
64 Hanys Orlova 17.10 7
65 Jarek Místek 22.9 5
65 Tomáš Rychvald 3.4 5
65 Zdenek Rychval 12.8 5
66 ex Markolo Polo 17.10 4
66 Kulak Bukovec 2.5 4
66 Mejdlo Ostrava 1.6 4
66 Ondra Orlová 11.6 4
66 Petr Petřvald 27.6 4
66 Vasil Bohumín 12.10 4
66 Zdenek Syrakov 20.9 4
67 Eda Vsetín-Bludný-Fučikov 26.7 3
66 Honza Petřvald 25.8 3
66 Pepa Libhošt 29.5 3
66 Pepa Rokitnice Vsetin 10.8 3
67 Adam Jastřembia PL 13.3 2
67 Alenka Trojanovice 3.9 2
67 ex.Hranice 18.9 2
67 ex.Mafie 27.6 2
67 exMatěj 20.6 2
67 Honza Lysuvky 25.7 2
67 Janek Přuv PL 9.8 2
67 Lukáš Nebory 9.10 2
67 Major Koňakov PL- Krišek 27.3 2
67 Miloš Poruba 3.4 2
67 Tomaš Ostrava mob karvina 1.10 2
68 Alex Ukrajina-Donesk 9.5 1
68 Bogdan Sanitka Č.T.mobil 16.9 1
68 Dominik Zábřech 9.2 1
68 Eda Brenna PL         20.7 1
68 Edvard Tichy PL 20.4 1
68 ex.Asterix 17.10 1
68 ex.Favorit 19.9 1
68 ex.Granko-Peklo 26.9 1
68 ex.Javorina 22.8 1
68 ex Granko 28.3 1
68 ex Bažanti 28.3 1
68 ex. Signál 23.5 1
68 ex.Svijany-Butorky 26.9 1
68 Franta Hokej Baška 1.1 1
68 Jana Haviřov vnučka od Boženky 9.9 1
68 Jarek Mosty 8.10 1
68 Jindra sever - Kopřivnice 28.4 1
68 Jindra Zavišice 17.10 1
68 Jiří Frydlant 9.5 1
68 Jenda Oldřichovice 1.8 1
68 Jožo Žilina 25.7 1
68 Kaso Žilina 17.10 1
68 Karel Pivovar 10.1 1
68 Kristos-Ateny 7.8 1
68 Lukaš Frydek 31.3 1
68 Martin Palkovice 9.1 1
68 Martin Strečno 10.1 1
68 Michal Komarov 23.2 1
68 Petr Opava mob. 3.8 1
68 Pepa z Depa  26.7 1
68 Roman Delta Třinec 24.1 1
68 Roman Velka Polom mobil 14.4 1
68 Rumcajs Ivančice-portejbl Švarná Hanka 13.8 1
68 Tonda Poruba 12.2 1
68 Valtr Těšín 9.1 1
68 Víta Frýdek 10.10 1
68 YT -Frýdek 16.10 1
68 Zbišek Bělsko Běla PL 13.8 1
68 Zdenek Lichnov 27.1 1
       
  290    Kolečko   8440
  17.10   134  Volaček    
  učast na kolo  29,10